Staples
CP TECHNOLOGIES J4858C-CP Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC SFP Transceiver

CP TECHNOLOGIES J4858C-CP Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC SFP Transceiver

$51.79
Hard drive accessory type: SFP transceiver Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SX Connectivity media: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000base-SX

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Computer Drives & Storage

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.

1 location

Find it at your local Staples (view store)


Top